Ergebnisse

1. ACHTBRÜCKENMARATHON

Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2022

43,000 km / +835 Hm

Stefan Hantscher                            05:14:12

Björn Siebenlist                               05:14:12

Andrea Abendroth                          05:35:28

Tina Kühne-Leffler                          07:00:27

Mirko Leffler                                     07:00:27

30,680 km / +666 Hm

Lars Bebensee                                  03:38:03

27,890 km / +576 Hm

Carsten Weser                                  02:32:45

25,000 km / +569 Hm

Enrico Roever                                   02:53:44

Ergebnisse

6. R U M S                                               

Samstag, 20. August 2022

47,50 km / +1.932 Hm

Stefan Kempmann                07:26:29

Stefan Hantscher                  07:26:29

Björn Siebenlist                     07:26:29

Mario Volk                             09:13:40

Tina Kühne-Leffler                09:42:14

Mirko Leffler                         09:42:14

38,00 km / +1.613 Hm

Maik Steinbach                     06:00:50

Mario Schneider                   06:00:50

Christian Ebert                     06:01:39

37,70 km / +1.437 Hm

Rainer Jenitschek                 05:53:54

31,30 km / +1.561 Hm

Holger Abt                             05:51:00

Matthias Hempel                  06:30:00

15,10 km / +281 Hm

Sandra Roever                      02:40:29

Enrico Roever                       02:40:29

Ergebnisse

1. 100MC Heide Ultra Trail
Samstag, 30. Juli 2022

43,00 km / +810 Hm

Michael Kiene                    04:37:08

Mario Sagasser                  05:30:20

Tanya Ostapenko              05:37:01

Stefan Bicher                     06:08:27

Carsten Brocke                  06:09:11

KLaus Neumann                06:22:22

Jens Schlosser                    06:30:38

Jana Bieler                          06:37:08

Hans-Joachim Westphal  06:43:24

Michael Bieler                   07:01:39

Gaby Eisele                        07:38:45

Doris Sagasser                  07:38:45

Gerd Junker                       07:43:24

Sigrid Eichner                   08:30:33

Ergebnisse

1. SWEETY ` S JUBILÄUMSULTRA

Samstag, 26. März 2022

43,00 km / +510 Hm

Harald Barnickel      04:10:04 (Bruttozeit)

Stefan Kempmann   05:35:58 (Bruttozeit)

Markus Süße             06:31:26 (Nettozeit)

Gerd Krumbein         06:31:26 (Nettozeit)

Julian Popp                 06:31:26 (Nettozeit)

Mirko Leffler              08:02:54 (Bruttozeit)

Ergebnisse

1. P A L I N D R O M  U L T R A
2   2   0   2   2   0   2   2
2   2   0   2   2   0   2   2
2   2   0   2   2   0   2   2
2   2   0   2   2   0   2   2
2   2   0   2   2   0   2   2
2   2   0   2   2   0   2   2
2   2   0   2   2   0   2   2
2   2   0   2   2   0   2   2

 

4 4 , 4 4   K M    –    6 6 6   H M

Stefan Hantscher            04:54:34

Mario Volk                        04:54:34

Stefan Kempmann          05:08:47

Christian Marx                 06:36:36

Mirko Leffler                    06:36:36

3 3 , 3 3   K M    –    5 7 5   H M

Christian Ebert                 03:28:48

2 2 , 2 2   K M    –    2 2 2   H M

Andrea Abendroth           02:32:12

Tina Lehmann                   02:35:35

Sandra Hergert                 02:35:35

1 5 , 1 5   K M    –    2 2 2   H M

Carsten Weser                  01:29:51

 

Ergebnisse

1. Coburger WinterUltra

Sonntag, 23. Januar 2022
47,30 km / +630 Hm
Jörg Knüpper                                        05:08:43
Sebastian Schmidt                              05:08:43
Stefan Kempmann                              05:13:46
Stefan Hantscher                                05:13:46
Mirko Leffler                                        06:52:35

Ergebnisse

4.WAU

Samstag, 15. Januar 2022

 44,20 km

Sebastian Schmidt                           04:01:41

Stefan Hantscher                             05:01:04

Mirko Leffler                                    06:12:46

42,52 km

Björn Siebenlist                                04:59:27

35,00 km

Matthias Kuch                                  04:03:02

30,25 km

Martin Militzke                                 02:40:56

30,02 km

Carsten Weser                                  02:41:36

28,29 km

Jörg Knüpper                                    02:54:24

24,00 km

Andrea Abendroth                            02:47:07

22,00 km

Tina Lehmann                                  02:25:20

21,31 km

Robin Zehner                                   01:52:17

Ergebnisse

2. S U F F

Dienstag, 21. Dezember 2021

44,200 km / +660 Hm

Sebastian Schmidt                            04:40:28

Jonas Knüpper                                  04:40:28

Adrian Koch                                      04:40:28

Stefan Hantscher                             04:58:59

Christian Ebert                                 04:58:59

Mirko Leffler                                     06:09:33

29,700 km / +480 Hm

Björn Siebenlist                                03:18:03

29,500 km / +440 Hm

Christian Marx                                 03:24:03

24,000 km / +374 Hm

Martin Militzke                                 02:23:10

22,200 km / +338 Hm

Andrea Abendroth                           02:36:30

22,10 km / +381 Hm

Tina Lehmann                                  02:25:54

Ergebnisse

1.Chicken Ultra

Samstag, 27. November 2021
44,400 km / +880 Hm
Carsten Weser             04:43:07
Stefan Hantscher        04:43:07
Jörg Knüpper                04:55:05
Sebastian Schmidt      04:55:05
Björn Siebenlist           05:25:26
Mirko Leffler                06:28:12
22,200 km / +440 Hm
Christian Ebert            02:12:48
Jonas Knüpper             02:19:22
Matthias Kuch             02:26:24
Martin Militzke           02:27:04
Tina Lehmann             02:30:15

Ergebnisse

1. WICHTELULTRA

Sonntag, 22. August 2021

44,500 km / +1.432 Hm
Jörg Knüpper             05:41:00
Stefan Kempmann   05:41:00
Stefan Hantscher     05:41:00
30,850 km / +1.008 Hm
Carsten Weser           03:29:00
17,400 km / +559 Hm
Björn Siebenlist         02:05:00
Matthias Hempel      02:52:00