Ergebnisse

1. SWEETY ` S JUBILÄUMSULTRA

Samstag, 26. März 2022

43,00 km / +510 Hm

Harald Barnickel      04:10:04 (Bruttozeit)

Stefan Kempmann   05:35:58 (Bruttozeit)

Markus Süße             06:31:26 (Nettozeit)

Gerd Krumbein         06:31:26 (Nettozeit)

Julian Popp                 06:31:26 (Nettozeit)

Mirko Leffler              08:02:54 (Bruttozeit)

Ergebnisse

1. P A L I N D R O M  U L T R A
2   2   0   2   2   0   2   2
2   2   0   2   2   0   2   2
2   2   0   2   2   0   2   2
2   2   0   2   2   0   2   2
2   2   0   2   2   0   2   2
2   2   0   2   2   0   2   2
2   2   0   2   2   0   2   2
2   2   0   2   2   0   2   2

 

4 4 , 4 4   K M    –    6 6 6   H M

Stefan Hantscher            04:54:34

Mario Volk                        04:54:34

Stefan Kempmann          05:08:47

Christian Marx                 06:36:36

Mirko Leffler                    06:36:36

3 3 , 3 3   K M    –    5 7 5   H M

Christian Ebert                 03:28:48

2 2 , 2 2   K M    –    2 2 2   H M

Andrea Abendroth           02:32:12

Tina Lehmann                   02:35:35

Sandra Hergert                 02:35:35

1 5 , 1 5   K M    –    2 2 2   H M

Carsten Weser                  01:29:51

 

Ergebnisse

1. Coburger WinterUltra

Sonntag, 23. Januar 2022
47,30 km / +630 Hm
Jörg Knüpper                                        05:08:43
Sebastian Schmidt                              05:08:43
Stefan Kempmann                              05:13:46
Stefan Hantscher                                05:13:46
Mirko Leffler                                        06:52:35

Ergebnisse

4.WAU

Samstag, 15. Januar 2022

 44,20 km

Sebastian Schmidt                           04:01:41

Stefan Hantscher                             05:01:04

Mirko Leffler                                    06:12:46

42,52 km

Björn Siebenlist                                04:59:27

35,00 km

Matthias Kuch                                  04:03:02

30,25 km

Martin Militzke                                 02:40:56

30,02 km

Carsten Weser                                  02:41:36

28,29 km

Jörg Knüpper                                    02:54:24

24,00 km

Andrea Abendroth                            02:47:07

22,00 km

Tina Lehmann                                  02:25:20

21,31 km

Robin Zehner                                   01:52:17

Ergebnisse

2. S U F F

Dienstag, 21. Dezember 2021

44,200 km / +660 Hm

Sebastian Schmidt                            04:40:28

Jonas Knüpper                                  04:40:28

Adrian Koch                                      04:40:28

Stefan Hantscher                             04:58:59

Christian Ebert                                 04:58:59

Mirko Leffler                                     06:09:33

29,700 km / +480 Hm

Björn Siebenlist                                03:18:03

29,500 km / +440 Hm

Christian Marx                                 03:24:03

24,000 km / +374 Hm

Martin Militzke                                 02:23:10

22,200 km / +338 Hm

Andrea Abendroth                           02:36:30

22,10 km / +381 Hm

Tina Lehmann                                  02:25:54

Ergebnisse

1.Chicken Ultra

Samstag, 27. November 2021
44,400 km / +880 Hm
Carsten Weser             04:43:07
Stefan Hantscher        04:43:07
Jörg Knüpper                04:55:05
Sebastian Schmidt      04:55:05
Björn Siebenlist           05:25:26
Mirko Leffler                06:28:12
22,200 km / +440 Hm
Christian Ebert            02:12:48
Jonas Knüpper             02:19:22
Matthias Kuch             02:26:24
Martin Militzke           02:27:04
Tina Lehmann             02:30:15

Ergebnisse

1. WICHTELULTRA

Sonntag, 22. August 2021

44,500 km / +1.432 Hm
Jörg Knüpper             05:41:00
Stefan Kempmann   05:41:00
Stefan Hantscher     05:41:00
30,850 km / +1.008 Hm
Carsten Weser           03:29:00
17,400 km / +559 Hm
Björn Siebenlist         02:05:00
Matthias Hempel      02:52:00

Results

1. Holy See Marathon

05.08.2021

01. Tamás Fazekas (Hungary)               03:55:49

02. Philippe Waroux (France)                04:26:21

03. Szymon Babinski (Poland)               04:42:49

04. Tomasz Kwasniewski (Poland)       04:48:55

05. Wojciech Machnik (Poland)             05:15:44

06. Michał Walczewski (Poland)            05:28:02

07. Laurent Martin (France)                   05:33:05

08. Leszek Stachowiak (Poland)            05:39:58

09. György Fekete (Hungary)                 06:26:22

10. Joe Church (USA)                                 06:27:27

11. Klaus Egedesø (Denmark)                06:57:16

12. Jürgen Kuhlmey (Germany)             08:17:34

1. World`s Oldest Republic San Marino Marathon

07.08.2021

01. Michel Giani (France)                       04:24:49

02. Peter Bennett (USA)                         04:31:50

03. Laurent Martin (France)                  05:00:34

04. Jean Yves Masse (France)                05:09:26

05. Didier Cazala (France)                      05:19:18

06. Szymon Babinski (Poland)               05:31:01

07. Tomasz Kwasniewski (Poland)       05:38:29

08. Wojciech Machnik (Poland)             05:40:50

09. Joe Church (USA)                                 06:12:59

10. Yen Nguyen (USA)                               06:16:22

11. Mirko Leffler (Germany)                   06:18:11

 

Ergebnisse

1. rennsteig 63                                                          

Samstag, 19.06.2021

 

63,80 Kilometer / +1.150 Höhenmeter

Stefan Hantscher                              08:04:42

Christopher Kästner                         08:04:42

Michael Korn                                      09:49:59

Ingolf Löhne                                       09:49:59

Jens Hoffmann                                   10:21:45

Mirko Leffler                                       10:21:45

18,90 Kilometer / +235 Höhenmeter

Tina Kühne-Leffler                             02:47:46

15,80 Kilometer / +385 Höhenmeter

Thomas Ebert                                     02:19:58

Ergebnisse

 5. RUMS (Rund UM Suhl)                      

Samstag, 29. Mai 2021

47,50 km / +1.932 Hm

Carsten Weser                   06:07:54

Martin Militzke                   06:07:54

Jonas Knüpper                   06:07:54

Mario Volk                          07:16:54

Christopher Kästner         07:16:54

Björn Siebenlist                 07:26:13

Sandra Lenz                       07:36:10

Stefan Kempmann           07:36:10

Jana Seel                             07:44:16

Martina Walch                   08:03:11

Ludwig Deufert                 08:03:11

Ronny Guenther                08:03:15

Christian Marx                   08:03:15

Jens Hoffmann                   09:20:54

Mirko Leffler                       09:20:54

31,30 km / +1.636 Hm

Holger Abt                         04:59:59

Susanne Marbach             05:05:59

21,30 km / +450 Hm

Andrea Abendroth             02:39:36

16,80 km / +934 Hm

Matthias Kuch                    02:22:05

16,10 km / +387 Hm

Tina Lehmann                     02:04:56