Results

1. Holy See Marathon

05.08.2021

01. Tamás Fazekas (Hungary)               03:55:49

02. Philippe Waroux (France)                04:26:21

03. Szymon Babinski (Poland)               04:42:49

04. Tomasz Kwasniewski (Poland)       04:48:55

05. Wojciech Machnik (Poland)             05:15:44

06. Michał Walczewski (Poland)            05:28:02

07. Laurent Martin (France)                   05:33:05

08. Leszek Stachowiak (Poland)            05:39:58

09. György Fekete (Hungary)                 06:26:22

10. Joe Church (USA)                                 06:27:27

11. Klaus Egedesø (Denmark)                06:57:16

12. Jürgen Kuhlmey (Germany)             08:17:34

1. World`s Oldest Republic San Marino Marathon

07.08.2021

01. Michel Giani (France)                       04:24:49

02. Peter Bennett (USA)                         04:31:50

03. Laurent Martin (France)                  05:00:34

04. Jean Yves Masse (France)                05:09:26

05. Didier Cazala (France)                      05:19:18

06. Szymon Babinski (Poland)               05:31:01

07. Tomasz Kwasniewski (Poland)       05:38:29

08. Wojciech Machnik (Poland)             05:40:50

09. Joe Church (USA)                                 06:12:59

10. Yen Nguyen (USA)                               06:16:22

11. Mirko Leffler (Germany)                   06:18:11

 

Ergebnisliste

1. rennsteig 63                                                          

Samstag, 19.06.2021

 

63,80 Kilometer / +1.150 Höhenmeter

Stefan Hantscher                              08:04:42

Christopher Kästner                         08:04:42

Michael Korn                                      09:49:59

Ingolf Löhne                                       09:49:59

Jens Hoffmann                                   10:21:45

Mirko Leffler                                       10:21:45

18,90 Kilometer / +235 Höhenmeter

Tina Kühne-Leffler                             02:47:46

15,80 Kilometer / +385 Höhenmeter

Thomas Ebert                                     02:19:58

Ergebnisliste

 5. RUMS (Rund UM Suhl)                      

Samstag, 29. Mai 2021

47,50 km / +1.932 Hm

Carsten Weser                   06:07:54

Martin Militzke                   06:07:54

Jonas Knüpper                   06:07:54

Mario Volk                          07:16:54

Christopher Kästner         07:16:54

Björn Siebenlist                 07:26:13

Sandra Lenz                       07:36:10

Stefan Kempmann           07:36:10

Jana Seel                             07:44:16

Martina Walch                   08:03:11

Ludwig Deufert                 08:03:11

Ronny Guenther                08:03:15

Christian Marx                   08:03:15

Jens Hoffmann                   09:20:54

Mirko Leffler                       09:20:54

31,30 km / +1.636 Hm

Holger Abt                         04:59:59

Susanne Marbach             05:05:59

21,30 km / +450 Hm

Andrea Abendroth             02:39:36

16,80 km / +934 Hm

Matthias Kuch                    02:22:05

16,10 km / +387 Hm

Tina Lehmann                     02:04:56

Ergebnisliste

1.GIPFELSTÜRMERULTRA

Pfingstsonntag, 23. Mai 2021

46,800 km / +1.200 Hm

Stefan Hantscher                             05:12:59

Mirko Leffler                                      07:29:36

Gerd Krumbein                                  08:49:37

Markus Süße                                      08:49:37

35,100 km / +900 Hm

Christopher Kästner                          03:50:23

Björn Siebenlist                                  04:03:29

23,400 km / +600 Hm

Robin Zehner                                     01:59:30

Carsten Weser                                   02:02:30

Tina Kühne-Leffler                             04:18:04

11,700 km / +300 Hm

Andrea Abendroth                             02:21:58

Marco Meier                                       02:21:58

Ergebnisliste

1. SIEBENBRÜCKENMARATHON
Sonntag, 25. April 2021

42,195 km / +940 Hm

Stefan Hantscher       04:24:43
Jörg Knüpper              04:27:20
Jonas Knüpper            04:27:20
Christopher Kästner 04:28:25
Matthias Kuch            04:28:56
Björn Siebenlist          04:37:02
Christian Ebert           04:57:17
Tina Lehmann            05:04:22
Christian Marx           05:04:22
Mirko Leffler              05:18:02
Markus Süße              07:41:36
Gerd Krumbein          07:41:36

26,000 km / +386 Hm

Andrea Abendroth    02:48:20

Ergebnisliste

1. LANGE BAHN-LAUF MARATHON (DES ULTRARUNNER TEAMS)
Ostersamstag, 3. April 2021

42,195 km / +950 Hm

Marco Kühhirt            03:50:18
Christopher Kästner  03:52:59
Stefan Hantscher       03:58:50
Stefan Kempmann     04:31:52
Björn Siebenlist          04:49:44
Christian Marx            04:59:14
Mirko Leffler               05:16:51

31,097 km / +635 Hm

Matthias Kuch           02:59:19

21,097 km / +475 Hm

Christian Ebert         01:45:50
Tina Lehmann          02:16:42
Tina Kühne-Leffler   02:45:02

10,000 km / +160 Hm
Jonas Knüpper          00:40:40